Skip to main content

Faculty Directory

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

 

Click on a teacher's name to access their course Web site (if one exists)
Click on the e-mail link to send a message to the teacher

 

A

Alimenti, Carol Mathematics Wheeler
Alfonzo, Helena World Language Goodwin
Anderson, Matthew Mathematics Cutler
Anderton, Ashley English Goldrick
Antonellis, Judy Special Education Cutler
Aransky, Amy Wellness Cutler
Arnaboldi, Dana English Wheeler
Aspel, Andrew School Psychologist Goodwin
Atkinson, Lauren Preschool Goldrick
Augusta, Katie Special Education Cutler e-mail
Augusta, Ryan Special Education Goodwin

back to top

 

B

Banks, Marc Goldrick Housemaster Goldrick e-mail
Bastien, Amanda Mathematics Cutler e-mail
Baron, Brian English Department Head Wheeler e-mail
Batler, Susan Guidance Goldrick
Becker, Rachel English Goldrick
Belamarich, Linda Special Education Cutler e-mail
Bender, Chris Campus Aide Wheeler
Bergeron, Lindsay Preschool Goldrick  
Bhattacharya, Medhumita Science Wheeler
Bianchi, Daniel Head Custodian  
Bivins, Shirley Special Education Goodwin
Blocker, Josepha Cutler Housemaster
After School Program Coordinator
Cutler
Bolstad, Marnie Library Goodwin
Borg, Shelly Director of Guidance Cutler
Bouchal, Robert Art Wheeler
Breen, Stephanie World Language Goodwin
Briggs, Matthew Technical Education Goldrick
Brown, Barbara College & Career Counselor  
Burt, Jeff Science  Wheeler e-mail

back to top

 

C

Carnahan, Carielyn Speech and Language Therapist    
Cascino, John Mathematics Cutler e-mail
Cassell, Faye History & Social Science Goldrick e-mail
Casto, Jackie Records Office Main Office
Castoldi, Barbara Wellness Secretary Cutler
Chernov, Ilana Mathermatics Cutler
Choi, Hae-Kyung Guidance Wheeler e-mail
Christensen, Jill World Language Goodwin  
Clark, Leslie Health Assistant Cutler
Cohen, Arika ELL / Theatre    e-mail
Coney, Addrene Campus Aide Wheeler  e-mail
Conte, John ELL Goodwin
Connolly, Camille House Secretary Goodwin
Connolly, Tracy Executive Secretary to the Principal Main Office  e-mail
Corrigan, Tracy Special Education Goodwin
Coster, Keven Special Education Wheeler
Crist, Megan Art Wheeler
Crosby, Alan Science Cutler
Curran, Lucia House Secretary Cutler
Cyr, Bryant Theater Tech Wheeler e-mail

back to top

 

D

Dahbour, Nicole Special Education Cutler  
Dalicandro, Ted Special Education Goldrick e-mail
Daigneault (Vachon), Alyssa Science Wheeler  
Davey, Yvonne World Language Goodwin e-mail
Davison, Jeffrey History & Social Science Goldrick e-mail
Davidson, Marcy Guidance Goodwin
Daynard, Jodi English Goldrick
Deleskey, Brian Prevention / Intervention Counselor Goodwin  
DePari, Christine Special Education Cutler
Dimmick, Jennifer Library    e-mail
Dolan, Judy Mathematics Wheeler
Dolan, Jennifer Family & Consumer Science Goldrick
Downey, Ethel Library  
Drurey, Richard Science Wheeler
Drurey, Suzy Science Wheeler  e-mail
Duda, Allegra High School Stabilization Program (HSP)   e-mail

back to top

 

E

Elpern, Ashley History & Social Science Goldrick
Elkins, Molly Preschool Goldrick   
Elwell, Todd Wellness Cutler
Engel, Jessica History & Social Science Goldrick
Eng-Shine, Lily History & Social Science Goldrick
Estin, Paul History & Social Science Goldrick

back to top

 

F

Fagen, William Wellness Cutler
Farbman, Emily Art Wheeler e-mail
Farnsworth, Kathleen Special Education Department Head Goodwin e-mail
Feinberg, Steven Special Education Goodwin
Fitzgerald, Chrysolite Mathematics  Cutler  e-mail
Flaherty, Alexandria Special Education  Cutler  
Fletcher, Jason Special Education Goodwin
Flynn, Kevin Special Education Goodwin
Frazier, Mike Custodian  
Frenkel, Lucia Science Wheeler  e-mail
Frey, Jeremy Science  Cutler  

back to top

 

G

Gagnon, Gerard Science Department Head Cutler
Galichina, Natasha ELL Goodwin
Gamble, Melissa Special Education
Assistant Department Head
Goodwin e-mail
Gaspari, Laura Main Office Executive Main Office
Gessa, Ricardo World Language Goodwin  e-mail
Golding, Joseph English Goldrick
Gordon, Donna Wheeler Housemaster Wheeler
Greiner, Jonathan History & Social Science Goldrick e-mail
Griffin, John Evening Senior Custodian  
Grossman, Adam Music Goldrick

back to top

 

H

Hahn, Deborah World Language Goodwin
Hammel, Brian

Instructional Technology
Business

Cutler
Hammel, Melissa Family & Consumer Science
Preschool Co-director
Goldrick
Hammond, Catherine World Language Goodwin  e-mail
Hardiman, Chris Guidance Goldrick  e-mail
Harkins, Barbara Special Education Goodwin
Harlow, Ed Music Goldrick  e-mail
Hee, Jennifer World Language Goodwin  e-mail
Henderson, Kelly English Wheeler  
Hershon, Peter World Language Goodwin
Hill, Jeremiah English Wheeler  e-mail
Holczer, Nancy One to One Goldrick e-mail
Hollingsworth, Carrie Mathematics Cutler e-mail
Honeyman, Lisa Mathematics
Speech Team
Cutler
Honeyman, James Theatre Arts Wheeler
Howland, Corrine Preschool Goldrick
Hung, Grace ELL Goodwin

back to top

 

I

Ingemi, Janice House Secretary Wheeler

back to top

 

J

Jampol, Robert English Wheeler

back to top

 

K

Kadish, Samuel Mathematics Cutler
Kahn, Judy Library Aide Goodwin
Kamerik, Kristen Special Education Goodwin
Kaplan, Alexander English Wheeler
Kaplan, Julie Special Education Cutler
Kasper, Mary-Kate English Goldrick
Kelly, Andrew Mathematics Goodwin e-mail
Kenneally, Beth Mathematics Wheeler e-mail
Kennedy, Michael English Wheeler
Kershaw, Betty Special Education Goodwin
Kershaw, David Guidance Goodwin
Kinel, Karen Mathematics Wheeler
Knoedler, Jeffrey Theatre Arts Wheeler
Kozuch, Michael History & Social Science
Global Communities Program Director
Wheeler
Kramer, Gail Nurse Cutler
Kraus, Alex Science Wheeler
Kraus, Jordan Science Cutler

back to top

 

L

Lanckton, Alice World Language Goodwin
Ledig, Rebecca History & Social Science Goldrick e-mail
Lee, Samuel English Goldrick e-mail
Lee, Tom Mathematics Cutler
Lenane, Kevin Special Education Cutler
Lenzi, Michael English Goldrick e-mail
Leone, Catherine Special Education Goodwin
Leslie, Emma English
Student Center Coordinator
After School Program Coordinator
Wheeler
Levy, Susan Library  
Lewis, Aaron Guidance Wheeler
Lima, Jessica Family & Consumer Science    e-mail
Linde, Lisa Music Goldrick
Lindsay, Seton Speech and Language Therapist Goodwin  
Linder, Deborah History & Social Science Goldrick
Lombard, Claire Secretary Main Office  e-mail
Londino, Tonya Family & Consumer Science
WISE Program
Goldrick
Luciano, Christine Special Education Cutler

back to top

 

M

Macadino, Vittoria Mathematics Cutler  e-mail
Maher, Maureen World Language Goodwin
Mahoney, Nicole Family & Consumer Science    
Manthei, Cynthia World Language Goodwin e-mail
Marder, Robyn English Wheeler
McChesney, Marianne Science Cutler
McCormick, Meaghan English Goldrick
McFarland, Patrick Science Cutler
McKenna, Kyle Speech and Language Therapist Goodwin  
McLaren, James Science Cutler
McNally, Rachael History & Social Science
Student Center Coordinator
9th Grade Cluster Coordinator
Goldrick
McWalter, Patrick Special Education Goodwin e-mail
Medeiros, James Guidance Cutler
Mendez, Javier Mathematics Cutler
Morrill, Jennifer History & Social Science
Department Head
Goldrick e-mail
Mosbrooker, Michael Mathematics Cutler
Moyer, Martha Mathematics Cutler
Murfin, Allison Special Education Goodwin
Murphy, Thomas History & Social Science Goldrick
Murphy Ferguson, Suzanne World Language
Department Head
Goodwin e-mail
Murray, Brian History & Social Science Goldrick
Myette, Charlie Goodwin Housemaster
Science
Goodwin

back to top

 

N

Normandin, Ryan Science Cutler e-mail
Novak, Linda Special Education Goodwin

back to top

 

O

O'Neil, Janice Registrar
Guidance Secretary
Main Office
O'Reilly, Jeanne English Goldrick
Ober, Carol Media Lab Goodwin
Okun, Marcia History & Social Science Goldrick
Orren, Jon Family & Consumer Science Goldrick

back to top

 

P

Palilunas, Alex Mathematics Cutler
Panero, Daniel World Language Goodwin e-mail
Parlin, Robert History & Social Science Goldrick
Pavao, Stephanie World Language Goodwin  e-mail
Pave, Andrew Special Education Cutler
Pellauer, Shauna English Wheeler
Peltier, Ernie Custodian  
Perrin, Scott Athletics Director
Wellness Department Head
Wheeler
Petrizzi, Charles Mathematics Cutler
Petrizzi, Lisa Wellness
Family & Consumer Science
Wheeler
Petty, Patrick Campus Aide Cutler e-mail
Planine, Viviana World Language / Spanish Goodwin
Pontillo, Jennifer Clinical Care Coordinator Cutler  
Popp, Corinne English Goldrick

back to top

 

Q

Qin, Yihua World Language / Chinese Goodwin
Quattrini, Leslie Mathematics Cutler

back to top

 

R

Rattendi, Steven Mathematics Department Head Cutler
Reinstein, Alan English Wheeler
Reppert, Katie Science Wheeler
Richard, Amy Science Wheeler
Rinaldi, Jamie History & Social Science Wheeler
Rodríguez Hennessey, Anita World Language Goodwin e-mail
Rosen, Sally Science Wheeler
Ross, Eleanor Support Services Goldrick
Rotatori, Alan Wellness Cutler
Rouse, Marion Special Education Cutler
Roychowdhury, Hema Science Wheeler
Russell, Kirsten History & Social Science Goldrick
Russo, Sheree Special Education Cutler e-mail

back to top

 

S

Sabet, Kathleen Guidance, College & Career Counselor    
Salvucci, Cherylann Special Education Cutler e-mail
Schmidt, Brandon Science Cutler
Scott, Mary Administration Cutler
Scully, Janet Special Education Cutler
Segal, Donna Guidance Cutler
Sergi, Christina Special Education Cutler  
Shannon, Divya Mathematics Cutler  
Shaw, Marie English Wheeler  e-mail
Sheng-Chen, Lanlan World Language / Chinese Goodwin
Silverman, Jessica Science Cutler e-mail
Smith, Steve Special Education Cutler
Sobin-Jonash, Karen Art Wheeler
Soo Hoo, Lisa History & Social Science Goldrick
Stadolnik, Claire Special Education Cutler
Stark, Kyle History & Social Science Goldrick  e-mail
Stein, Eugene History & Social Science Goldrick
Stembridge, Joel Principal Main Office
Stone, Kristine Special Education Cutler
Stonehill, Julie English Goldrick
Stulin, Jeffrey Mathematics Cutler
Style, Sarah Guidance Goodwin e-mail
Sumner, Katani METCO Counselor Goodwin

back to top

 

T

Taube, Natalia English Wheeler
Teich, Hayley Mathematics Wheeler
Thompson, Andrew History & Social Science Goldrick
Titus, Kristin Special Education Cutler
Todeschini, Amy Special Education Goodwin
Trieger, Diane Goldrick House Secretary Goldrick
Turner, Homer Guidance Wheeler

back to top

U

 

V

Vachon, Alyssa Science Wheeler
Vallely, William Special Education
Goodwin
Van Beever, Derek Science Cutler
Vandergrift, Stephen Science Cutler
Veley, Kara ELL Goodwin

back to top

 

W

Weintraub, David English Wheeler
Whitehorn, Carol Library  
Wildman, Katherine History & Social Science Goldrick  
Widrick, Molly Science Wheeler  e-mail
Wiener, Marla World Language / Spanish
WISE Program
Goodwin
Wieczner, Loretta Preschool Co-director Goldrick  e-mail
Wilensky, Lisa Special Education Goldrick
Wixon, Jeffrey Art Goldrick

back to top

X
 

Y

Ye, Beilin English   e-mail
Youngman, Benjamin Music / Choral Wheeler

back to top

 

Z

Zhao, Lijian World Language / Chinese Goodwin

back to top